CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (14/11/2018)  
   ( Viewed at 11:07 AM )  
  Total 134  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Mr. Sanjay Kumar 108 Type-2 Block-Block-II Floor-2 (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
2 47 1 TO 105 Type-3 Sector-custom colony Floor-3 (1241-NEW CUSTOM COLONY RANJIT AVNU -1201(Civil)) Amritsar
3 Mr. Kirti Gupta 373 Fit Type-4 Block-31 Floor-2 (481-GPRA, KORAMANGALA(Civil)) Bengaluru
4 Mr. VIJAY KUMAR 33 Type-2 Sector-Income tax colony Block-B 3 Floor-Ground (546-I.T. Colony, Jalahalli(Civil)) Bengaluru
5 Mr. H T CHANDRASHEKARA Block-10, Quarter No.177 (Type-2) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
6 Mr. Sh P Prasad Joshi 2 Type-3 Block-A Floor-Ground (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
7 Usha Maheshwari 1 Type-3 Block-A Floor-0 (628-Survey of India Koramangala Bangalore) Bengaluru
8 Sh. MANOJ KUMAR GIRI 5 Type-4 (973-A.G. Colony, Kotra Sultanabad, Bhopal(Civil)) Bhopal
9 Mr. Niranjan Pradhan 293 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
10 Sh. Lokesh Kumar 1019 (Type-1) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
11 4096 (Type-3) (605-Service Center-V (Sector-37 C)) Chandigarh
12 4051 (Type-2) (605-Service Center-V (Sector-37 C)) Chandigarh
13 Sh. Virendra Singh Shahi 1871F (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
14 Sh. Vikrant Nimesh 1183 (Type-3) (601-Service Center-I (Sector-7)) Chandigarh
15 Y VIJAYASIMHA REDDY 2 Type-4 Block-25 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
16 K.T.USHA RANI 1 Type-3 Block-19 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
17 Mr. K. VISWANATHAN 5 Type-3 Block-101 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
18 Mr. S SIVARAMA SELVAN 5 Type-4 Block-37 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
19 Mr. L. Mahoharan. 1 Type-3 Block-104 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
20 Mr. S SENTHIL NARAYAN 4 Type-3 Block-101 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
21 R CHANDRAMOULI 17 Type-4 Sector-EAST Block-3 Floor-Ground (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
22 Mr. S. Jesu johan 1 Type-2 Block-84 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
23 Mr. P Arun kumar 2 Type-3 Block-47 Floor-Ground (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
24 BV JAISHANKAR 7 Type-2 Block-87 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
25 ANOOP 8 Type-2 Block-62 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
26 P. CHENNAKESAVALU 31 Type-2 Third floor ATI/CTI Campus (1082-GUINDY, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
27 Mr. AASHISH CHANDRA BHADANI 1 CONVERSION Type-3 Block-94 Floor-Ground (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
28 Mr. T JOHN 19 Type-2 Block-18 Floor-0 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
29 V BALASUBRAMANIAN 2 Type-2 Block-19 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
30 N MUTHUKRISHNAN 3 Type-4 Block-125 Floor-0 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
31 Sh. Arjun Singh 1 F-1 TO F-13 Type-F Sector-F Block-4 Floor-Ground (1170-SURVEY OF INDIA HATHIBARKALA(Civil)) Dehradun
32 Departmental hostel 5 Ground Floor Sector-NACEN Type-5 (519-NACEN (Civil)) Faridabad
33 LALIT KUMAR 1269 Ground Floor Block-8 Sector-O Type-3 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
34 Mr. S PRAVEEN KUMAR B Type-5 Block-86 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
35 Mr. S HARI BABU B Type-3 Block-15 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
36 Mr. B S Mathur 8 Type-4 Sector-Income tax colony Block-Type IV QTRS Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
37 Sh. Nand Kishore Shriwas 5 Type-2 Sector-Income tax colony Block-TYPE II QTR Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
38 श्री अनिल कुमार 3015 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
39 श्री विजय कुमार 3013 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
40 श्री बब्लुराम पटेल 1087 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
41 Mr. Ramprasad 6 Type-3 Sector-7 Block-C 2 Floor-Ground C and CE Colony (958-GPRA SC, Sector-7, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
42 Mr. Mahendra Kumar Solanki 23 Type-4 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
43 Mr. ROHIT KUMAR GOYAL 83 Type-3 Sector-2 NV 1 Block-11 Floor-1 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
44 Mr. Ranjeet 186 Type-2 Floor-Ground (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
45 Mr. Jagdish Prasad Meena 12 Type-3 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-1 (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
46 Mr. NEERAJ KUMAR 21 Type-5 Sector-2 NV 2 Block-3 Floor-1 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
47 Sh. RANJEET KUMAR SAHANI 227 Type-2 Block-20 (487 -Lake Area, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
48 Mr. Ramakanta Pati 940 Type-4 Sector-3 Floor-1 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
49 Sh. Binod Kumar Viswakarma 486 Type-3 Floor-1 (491 -AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
50 Mr. Saroj Sayed 938 Type-4 Sector-3 Floor-Ground (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
51 Sh. Ankit Barnawal 75 Type-2 Block-C Floor-7 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
52 Sh. Jyotirmoy Kar 102 Type-3 Block-C Floor-1 (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
53 Sh. Thongkhohao 116 Type-3 Block-C Floor-4 (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
54 Mr. R D HATGAONKAR 322 Type-3 Block-33 Floor-0 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
55 Mr. TAPAS KUMAR PUAL 37 Type-3 Block-4 Floor-3 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
56 Shri. Pothikanti Narsingh 2123 (Type-3) (809-Kanenagar(Sector V & VI)) Mumbai
57 Ms. SANDHYA KOTHARI Block Appt.House-Type IV (SP)-59 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
58 Mr. MUKESH KUMAR 142 Type-1 Sector-25 Block-15 Floor-0 (835-EKTA VIHAR (Civil)) Mumbai
59 Mr. Shri D K Lokre 886 Block-94 (Type-2) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
60 DO 678 Block-24 (Type-2) (811-Sector VII, 26/771 & 772 (SECTION-A)) Mumbai
61 Mr. Lohar Nagnath Pundlik 5233 (Type-2) (808-Sector VII (Phase I) Antop Hill (C)) Mumbai
62 Mr. Rishant Roy 89 Type-3 Sector-Semi New Block-10 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
63 Mr. R D Dongare 239 Type-2 Sector-Old Block-41 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
64 Mr. Rahul Barwe 1 Type-1 Sector-Old Block-1 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
65 Mr. Yogiraj Bansode 424 Type-2 Sector-New Block-16 Floor-3 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
66 Mr. K M Fating 173 Type-3 Sector-New Block-6 Floor-1 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
67 Mr. Pawan Kumar 131 Type-3 Sector-New Block-3 Floor-2 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
68 Sh. Akash Chandan 448 Block E (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
69 JITENDRA SUDHAKAR KARAPE 104 Type-5B Block-B Floor-1 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
70 SANTRAM MEENA 552 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (408-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
71 PURAN SINGH H-184 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
72 Sh. ASHIT DHYANI Type III-761 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
73 SWEETY RANI 842 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
74 DINESH BAID 743 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
75 JITENDER SINGH 1497Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
76 Mr. Veerender Singh 70/4A Havlock Square. (Type--) (123-Reading lane) New Delhi
77 PUNAM BAJAJ 571, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
78 Mr. SACHIN TYAGI D-II/C-30 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
79 KAPIL DEV C-II/22 Tilak Lane (Type-6A) (201-Tilak Lane) New Delhi
80 PRATAP SINGH 1546Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
81 Mr. BIDYUT CHOWDHURY F-31 (Type-3) (320-Bapu Dham) New Delhi
82 Sh. RAHUL KUMAR Type III-527 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
83 Muralidhar Mehar 580 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
84 Sh. O ANJAIAH 56 Sector-III P.V (Type-1) (403-Pushpa Vihar Sector 3 ) New Delhi
85 Mr. Lt Gen Kanwal Kumar 6, S. J. Lane (Type-7) (151-Kushak Road (Furniture)) New Delhi
86 Mr. VANDANA PATHANIA GULERIA 503 Type-4 Block-A Floor-5 (1184-Lok Sabha Quarters R K Puram) New Delhi
87 Sh. Deepender Singh 79 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-2) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
88 VIVEK SRIVASTAVA 5-02 Type-5B Block-33 Floor-5 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
89 Mr. SANJAY KUMAR SINGH 1 Type-4 Block-A Floor-Ground (1184-Lok Sabha Quarters R K Puram) New Delhi
90 LAKSHMAN RAO ATHUKURI Block B- 314 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
91 Sh.C.Hanumantha Rao. Block-11, 454, Sector-1, Albert Square DIZ Area, ND. (Type-3) (246-Albert Square Sector C DIZ Area) New Delhi
92 Sh. SOUGATA GHOSH Type III-16 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
93 RAJNI CHODHARY 1577Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
94 KAPIL ARYA 205/13 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
95 N RAMESH B 8 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
96 Mr. Venu Valeri 1279, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
97 ABHISHEK SHUKLA Block D- 204 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
98 PINKOO KUMAR DEO 1073 (Type-2) (233-Timarpur) New Delhi
99 AJAYA GUPTA B-73 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
100 BINAY KUMAR RAO 709Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
101 Sh. Anupam Saini G-91 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
102 YUPENDRA KUSHWAH 1049 (Type-2) (233-Timarpur) New Delhi
103 RAKESH SHARMA 1011, Sect - IV, R.K.P (Type-4) (331-R K Puram Sector 4) New Delhi
104 Mr. K Ramesh C128 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
105 MOHAN SINGH Block A- 401 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
106 Sh. Satish Kumar Type-I 89 Road No.7 Andresganj (413-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
107 Sh. K.K. Kapoor 10/5 Sector-I P.V. (Type-3) (401-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
108 ARCHANA M. GUPTA 763 AGV COMPLEX (Type-5A) (421-A G V Complex) New Delhi
109 Sh. Amrik Singh B-123 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
110 Dr. Achal Pandya 126 AGV COMPLEX (Type-5A) (421-A G V Complex) New Delhi
111 GARIKAPATI SUDHAKAR 371 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
112 KHUNDRAKPAM MUHINDRO SINGH B75 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
113 Sh Raynil John DB-302 Block-3B (Type-DS) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
114 Mr. Sh Rajender Prashad Type-II Qr.No.16 Sch.B (121-President Schedule B) New Delhi
115 NIDHI BARANWAL 1/12, Hanuman Road, DIZ Area (Type-2) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
116 MUNNA KUMAR KESHARI 89-R Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
117 ARUN KUMAR 504(210 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
118 Mr. ANUP KUMAR DII/A-69 (Type-5A) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
119 SALAM SHYAMSUNDER SINGH 788 (Type-1) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
120 TAPAS RANJAN BISWAS GI-815 (Type-3) (344-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
121 SUNITA ARORA Type-III 253 Sector-III Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
122 KUSUM AGGARWAL 109 (Type-4) (348-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
123 Sh Jai Prakash Type-II Qr.No.25 Sch.B (121-President Schedule B) New Delhi
124 Mr. VIRENDER KUMAR 110/4 Sector-I P.V. (Type-3) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
125 V.KALAIVANAN 556 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
126 KUNWAR SINGH 1168, Pocket 3 (Type-2) (352-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
127 DEEPAK YADAV D-2F, G-8 Area, MIG flats, Mayapuri (Type-4S) (364-MIG Flats Mayapuri) New Delhi
128 Smt. Sunita Roslin Baxla Type-III 362 Sector-III Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
129 KRISHAN GOPAL KAPOOR W-21, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
130 Mr. Shishpal Singh 409 (Type-2) (231-Mall Road) New Delhi
131 BHISHAMPAL SINGH Type-III 247 Sector-I Sadiq Nagar (415-Sadiq Nagar ) New Delhi
132 SANJEEV KUMAR DHINGRA A-116 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
133 Mr. Karamjeet Singh Jaswal 21 Type-6 Block-Park 9B Floor-Ground (980-Bemloe Section(Civil)) Shimla
134 Mr. SARVENDRA SINGH 51 Type-5 Block-C 9 Floor-Ground (980-Bemloe Section(Civil)) Shimla