CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (17/02/2019)  
   ( Viewed at 06:59 PM )  
  Total 171  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Sh. Anupam Bhardwaj 17 Type-3 Sector-14 Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-Ground (645 -GPRA, Agra(Civil)) Agra
2 Mr. HAR DAYAL 128 Begum Sarai Allahabad Type-3 Floor-1 (863-Allahabad Central Sub Division-3(Civil)) Allahabad
3 34 Type-3 Block-F (1228-C.R COLONY AMRITSAR(Electrical)) Amritsar
4 21 Type-3 Block-F (1228-C.R COLONY AMRITSAR(Electrical)) Amritsar
5 36 Type-3 Block-F (1228-C.R COLONY AMRITSAR(Electrical)) Amritsar
6 Mr. Mukul Sarkar 287 Type-2 Block-20 Floor-2 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
7 Mr. Jaydeep Ghosh 678 Type-3 Block-45 Floor-7 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
8 Mr. Ankit Kumar Block-2, Quarter No.56 (Type-1) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
9 Raghu Nandana 145 Type-2 Block-11 Floor-Ground (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
10 Smt. Arsha TL 573 Type-4 Block-42 Floor-4 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
11 Mr. vinod kumar 1453B (Type-2) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
12 Kuldeep Katoch 1564 (Type-2) (604-Service Center-IV (Sector-41)) Chandigarh
13 M MADHANRAJ 8 Type-4 Block-26 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
14 Mr. K. DEVANESAN 6 Type-1 Block-75 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
15 Mr. DHIRAVIYAM 12 Type-4 Block-E Floor-3 (167 -I.T and C.E Office campus,Nungambakka(Civil)) Chennai
16 Mr. D Raj Anand 2 Type-4 Block-26 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
17 Mr. G. MANI 7 Type-1 Block-75 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
18 Mr. E MOHAN 4 Type-2 Block-42 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
19 Smt. B THAYANITHI 11 Type-2 Block-30 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
20 Mr. DURAISWAMY V 4-B Type-2 Sector-Meteorology Block-2 Floor-Ground (1081-BCG CAMPUS, CHENNAI(Civil)) Chennai
21 Mr. G D LA YUGANDHAR 1 CONVERSION Type-3 Block-98 Floor-Ground (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
22 Mr. SANAT KUMAR RAHA 6 Type-5 Block-502 Floor-2 (164 -Central Revenue Colony Anna Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
23 Sh.A.Abdul wahab 9 Type-3 Block-I Floor-2 (183 -Residential Qtrs, RMC Campuss, Chn-6(Civil)) Chennai
24 MRINAL KUMAR DAS 6 Type-4 Block-26 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
25 SUMIT BAZARD 7 Type-2 Block-16 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
26 Mr. S RAJARAM 14 Type-2 Block-29 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
27 V BALASUBRAMANIAN 2 Type-2 Block-19 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
28 T.S.CH.KOTESWARA RAO 18 Type-4 Block-F Floor-2 Bazzulah Road (173 -AG office ,Annasalai(Civil)) Chennai
29 ADITYA VENKATESWARA NC 5 Type-4 Block-26 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
30 UMAMAHESWARI V S 1 Type-4 Block-30 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
31 Smt. M JAYANTHI 4 Type-2 Block-29 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
32 Mr. R SRINIVASAN 4 Type-4 Block-28 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
33 K. BHARATHI 14 Type-2 Block-25 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
34 ALOK KUMAR 31 Type-4 Sector-EAST Block-4 Floor-3 (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
35 SHEO JEE PANDEY 17 Type-2 Block-22 Floor-2 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
36 Mr. K SHANKARASUBRAMANIAN 2 Type-5 Block-32 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
37 Mr. Soumyajit Mitra 1 Type-3 Block-7 Floor-Ground (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
38 Sh. Y.S. Thapa 127 H-1 TO H-227 Type-2 Block-H Floor-Ground (1170-SURVEY OF INDIA HATHIBARKALA(Civil)) Dehradun
39 Sh. Arun Kumar 20 T-IV-1 to T-IV-24 T-IV-1 to T-IV-24 Type-4 Block-IV Floor-1 (1170-SURVEY OF INDIA HATHIBARKALA(Civil)) Dehradun
40 Shail Inamdar 99 First Floor Sector-NACEN Type-4 (519-NACEN (Civil)) Faridabad
41 Mr. Reeta Asthana 1828 First Floor Block-33 Sector-N Type-2 (513-New Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
42 Mr. Arun kumar vishwakarma 1097 Ground Floor Block-4 Sector-O Type-5 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
43 Mr. BANDA DASTAGIRI A Type-3 Block-101 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
44 Ms. NEELIMA NEELAMBARAN E Type-4 Block-78 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
45 Mr. I SRINIVASA RAO H Type-4 Block-78 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
46 Mr. VASUDEVA RAO KADAGALA C Type-2 Block-25 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
47 श्री शुभम साहू 1339 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
48 Mr. JANGU SINGH 3011 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
49 Mr. R S bishnoi 1051 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
50 Mr. Ajay ahire 1321 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
51 श्री सोनु सुरजभान 1189 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
52 Mr. Ravindra kunar 1220 Type-1 Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
53 श्री राजर्षी मंडल 1187 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
54 स्नेहा आर्य 2069 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
55 Mr. RAJKUMAR KACHHAP 5200 Type-A Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
56 Mr. श्री विवेक प्रसाद 3610 Type-3 Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
57 Mr. ANJULUS TOPPO 5066 Type-2 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
58 Mr. Ajay Kumar Yadav 34 Type-2 Sector-MALCOM COLONY Block-Type II QTRS Floor-0 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
59 Mr. Nawaz khan 2019 Type-D Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
60 श्री अमित नस्कर 1197 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
61 Mr. Suresh sisodiya 2085 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
62 श्री दयाराम उइके 3643 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
63 श्रीमती दमयंती मानवटकर 3605 Type-3 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
64 Mr. Ashish kumar khare 3618 Type-3 Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
65 Mr. Jyoti bala rathor 33 Type-3 Sector-KANCHANBAG B12 Block-TYPE III QTRS Floor-1 (870-Residency Sevakendra(Civil)) Indore
66 Mr. SAURABH KRISHNA MOHAN 3 . Type-6 Sector-2 NV 2 Block-1 Floor-Ground (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
67 Mr. BRIJ MOHAN 16 Type-5 Sector-2 NV 2 Block-2 Floor-3 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
68 Mr. ASHISH KUMAR 97 Type-3 Floor-1 (935-INCOME TAX COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JPR(Civil)) Jaipur
69 Sh. RAJEEB CHANDRA 006 Type-5 Floor-3 (938-GSI COLONY, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR(Civil)) Jaipur
70 Mr. Kamal Kant Sharma 27 Type-4 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-Ground (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
71 Mr. Jairam Dewada 37 Type-2 Sector-7 Block-6 Floor-2 C and CE Colony (958-GPRA SC, Sector-7, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
72 Mr. KARAN KUMAR 31 Type-2 Custom Excise (934-GPRA SERVICE CENTRE, JODHPUR(Civil)) Jodhpur
73 Mr. Amit kumar Patel 237 Type-2 (1152-GPRA Gulmohar Vihar(Civil)) Kanpur
74 Sh. NITIN RAMESHWAR BHAGAT 401 Type-2 Sector-1 Floor-Ground (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
75 Sh. PARESH CHANDRA MURMU 360 Type-2 Sector-1 Floor-1 (491-AF BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA-700064(Civil)) Kolkata
76 Mr. NILOMANI SARDAR 213 Type-2 Block-B Floor-2 (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
77 Sh. Tapan Raj 64 Type-2 Block-C Floor-6 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
78 Sh. Rohit Ranjan 87 Type-2 Block-B Floor-8 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
79 Mr. Arun Kumar 140 Type-1 Block-14 Floor-1 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
80 Mr. Md Istekhar Ahmad 205 Type-3 Block-C Floor-Ground (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
81 Sh. KANHU CHARAN PRADHAN 9 Type-2 Block-G Floor-1 (492 -NARKELDANGA, KOLKATA-700054(Civil)) Kolkata
82 Sh. DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH 213 Type-2 Block-18 (487 -Lake Area, Kolkata(Civil)) Kolkata
83 Sh. Eklavya Srivastava 132 Type-1 Sector-F Block-1 Floor-Ground (1540-AKANKSHA PARISAR Pocket A(Civil)) Lucknow
84 Pradeep, Devottom kumar 49 Type-3 Central Excise Meenambalpuram (1530-Income Tax and Central Excise Meenambalpuram (Civil)) Madurai
85 Smt. TIMPLE R SUGHANDH Block A-Type V-22 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
86 Smt. Kavita Vinod Bhatia 177 Block-D (Type-3) (810-Wadala) Mumbai
87 Mr. VIJAY RAM MEENA 912 Block-97 (Type-2) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
88 Mr. Randheer kumar 850 Block-90 (Type-2) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
89 Mr. M M Puranik 10 Type-5 Block-2 Floor-1 (836-GHATKOPAR (Civil)) Mumbai
90 Mr. K RAVI KIRAN Block C-Type V-40 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
91 Mrs. AMBIKA TARNEJA Block I-Type A-305 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
92 Mr. R S GAJBHIYE 41 Type-1 Sector-Old Block-6 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
93 Mr. Anurag 5 Type-4 Sector-Old Block-2 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
94 Mr. SHIVENDU PATHAK D-II/C-24 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
95 Dr. Manjeet Kumar II-B/46 (Type-3) (359-IARI Pusa Near Overhead Tank) New Delhi
96 HEISNAM DINACHANDRA SINGH 28-S Sec-IV, DIZ Area (Type-2) (267-DIZ Area Sector 4 ) New Delhi
97 MAHENDRA KUMAR C172 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
98 ADARSH M.S. S-511 (Type-SK) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
99 YENGKHOM BROJEN SINGH 194 G, Chitra Gupta Road, Aram Bagh (Type-2) (262-Chitragupta Road) New Delhi
100 CHANDRA MOHAN SINGH 151/9 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
101 Mr. MANOJ KUMAR 625 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-2) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
102 Sh. Om Prakash H-19 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
103 Sh. Amit Kumar 443 (Type-2) (361-Income Tax Colony Pitampura) New Delhi
104 PREET PAL SINGH L-21 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
105 THIANZAKHAM 428Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
106 MACHHINDRA GOPINATH NEVASE Block F- 307 (Type-DS) (358-P V Hostel) New Delhi
107 RAJENDRA KUMAR 27 Sector-V P.V. (Type-2) (407-Pushpa Vihar Sector 5) New Delhi
108 Mrs. Charu 1593Sector -V, RK Puram (Type-2) (309-R K Puram Sector 5) New Delhi
109 Mr. B Ravi Kumar 1324, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
110 SH.KUNDAN PRASAD B 9 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
111 Mr. S PARTHIBAN DII/A-48 (Type-5A) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
112 KAPIL KUMAR MEHTA C-II/34 Tilak Lane (Type-6A) (201-Tilak Lane) New Delhi
113 SUNDAR RAMANATHAN DB-601 Block-2A (Type-DS) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
114 SUNDAR RAMANATHAN E 12 Andrewsganj Extension (Type-4S) (416-Andrews Ganj Extension) New Delhi
115 R S MANOJ KUMAR Sector-13, O-8/2, R.K.Puram (Type-5) (307-R K Puram Sector 13) New Delhi
116 K NARASIMHA CHARY 4-01 Type-6B Block-32 Floor-4 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
117 ONAM LEGO A-112 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
118 MANOJ KUMAR VERMA 501, Minto Road Hostel (Type-DS) (256-New Minto Road Hostel) New Delhi
119 RAJEEV RANJAN SINHA 205/16 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
120 Mr. PAWAN KUMAR 1572 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
121 Mr. Rajesh kumar sah Block-6 Qr.No.83 G-Point (Type-1) (123-Reading lane) New Delhi
122 R. BALAJI Qtr. No.-695, T-II, D-Sector, Mandir Marg (Type-2) (250-Peshwa Road) New Delhi
123 Sh. Raman Guruhari D-II/ 37 Road No.1 Andrewsganj (Type-5A) (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
124 Sh. CDR NS BABERWAL SO-9 (Type-5B) (301-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
125 INDRABHAN YADAV 436 ,SECT 3, RKP (Type-1) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
126 AJAY RAMPAL D-II/ 11 Road No.1 Andrewsganj (Type-5A) (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
127 Sh. DUSHYANT KUMAR SUDAN Type II-839 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
128 KAMLESH SINGH 1279 Sector-VII PV (Type-1) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
129 Sh. SANTOSH KUMAR Type III-207 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
130 RAJESH MOHAN BHATNAGAR 413 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
131 Mr. NAVIN CHANDRA 59 K, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
132 Sh. SHYAM SINGH Type III-769 (502-SPG Complex Sec–8 Dwarka) New Delhi
133 PIYUSH 14, Meena Bagh (Type-5) (104-Sunheri Bagh lane Div 4 & 5 (Furniture)) New Delhi
134 MUDIT CHANDRA DII/A-15 (Type-5A) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
135 MAHESH KUMAR Garage No. 79 Chanakyapuri (301-Chanakyapuri) New Delhi
136 ANJANA DUBE L-11 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
137 Mr. MP JOSHI 1261, SECT 2, RKP (Type-4) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
138 SHIVANSHU TIWARI 205/12 Sector-I P.V. (Type-4S) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
139 Sh Vipin Kumar Block No. 13Q.No. 797 Baba Kharak Singh Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
140 Mrs. SEEMA DUBEY 66 M, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
141 Sh. Rajiv Kumar Srivastava Qtr. No.-720, T-III, D-Sector, Mandir Marg (Type-3) (250-Peshwa Road) New Delhi
142 Mr. Chandra Shekhar Bahuguna 302 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
143 Miss. Suneeta Negi 138/7 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
144 Mrs. Punita Bhatia Block A- 018 (Type-DS) (357-P V Hostel) New Delhi
145 Archana Goyal Gulati E-12 (Type-5B) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
146 Pankaj Kumar A-275 (Type-2) (318-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
147 Sh. S K Tripathi 106.S.A. (Type-B-1) (109-South Avenue Flats) New Delhi
148 Mrs. Neelam Ghai D-12B, G-8 Area, MIG flats, Mayapuri (Type-4S) (364-MIG Flats Mayapuri) New Delhi
149 SH NARAYANAN K 79-F Sector-IV P.V (Type-2) (406-Pushpa Vihar Sector 4) New Delhi
150 RAMESH KUMAR DHAR F370 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
151 ABHAY KUMAR 459, SECT 2, RKP (Type-1) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
152 Smt. Suman Bhardwaj 107 (Type-3) (346-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
153 NITISH KUMAR 1004 Type-5B Block-A Floor-10 (844-Deen Dayal Upadhaya Marg (Civil)) New Delhi
154 Mr. RAKESH VARDHAN X-20, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
155 Sudesh 1327 (Type-2) (233-Timarpur) New Delhi
156 Mr. Ms Pronita Pegu F-14 KAKA NAGAR (Type-3) (203-Kaka Nagar ) New Delhi
157 Mr. Honble Justice Anup Jairam Bhambhani AB-7 Tilak Marg (Type-7) (151-Kushak Road (Furniture)) New Delhi
158 Sh. K K Tewari E105 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
159 PRASHANT KUMAR 312,Asia House K.G.Marg (Type-DS) New Delhi
160 Sh. Vishwa Nath Dwivedi B7 (Type-4) (322-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
161 RAVI KUMAR 485(248 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
162 Mr. ASHWINI KUMAR L-2/103A KALKA JI (Type-3) (422-DDA Flats Kalkaji) New Delhi
163 VARSHA SHALINI R.K.Puram, Sector-12, 1296 (Type-4) (308-R K Puram Sector 12 (G Div.)) New Delhi
164 PARDEEP KUMAR DII/A-37 (Type-5A) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
165 ROUSANGPUI 558 A,SECT 3, RKP (Type-4) (329-R K Puram Sector 3) New Delhi
166 SHAILENDRA DUBEY Quarter No. 37 Type-2H Dev Nagar (369-Dev Nagar Karol Bagh) New Delhi
167 RAJINDER SINGH DUTTA Block-70, 154, Sector-III (Type-2) (246-Albert Square Sector C DIZ Area) New Delhi
168 VIJAY KUMAR G-3, Hudco Place (Type-5B) New Delhi
169 SANJEEV KUMAR DHINGRA A-116 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
170 Sh. Amrendra Kumar 99 Type-3 Sector-26 Block-M Floor-2 (622 -CPWD SERVICE CENTRE GPRA AKURDI PUNE(Civil)) Pune
171 Mr. Prafulla Prasad Singh 59 Type-4 Sector-26 Block-O Floor-3 (622 -CPWD SERVICE CENTRE GPRA AKURDI PUNE(Civil)) Pune