CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT
CPWDSewa
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs
 
  List of Residents Logged In Today (15/12/2018)  
   ( Viewed at 09:39 AM )  
  Total 99  
Click any column Heading to view the list in ascending or descending order
SNo.Allottee NameHouseCity
1 Sh. Sanjeev Kumar Bhaiya 299 Type-2 Block-21 Floor-1 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
2 Mr. Shankar V Laxmeshwar 6 Type-3 Block-D Floor-2 (400-GPRA AT VIJAYANAGAR, BANGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
3 Sh. S Senthilnathan 581 Type-4 Block-42 Floor-6 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
4 Sh. Gupta Prasad Mishra 191 Type-2 Block-14 Floor-1 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BBNGALORE(Civil)) Bengaluru
5 Sh. Lokesha 298 Type-2 Block-21 Floor-1 (648-GPRA at HSR LAY OUT BENGALURE(Civil)) Bengaluru
6 Smt. Ranjeeta Behra Single Suite No.32 (Type-SK) (626-DOMLUR-BANGALORE) Bengaluru
7 Sh. Arpit tomar SIB 8 Type-1 Floor-3 (899-GPRA Colony Bharat Nagar,Bhopal(Civil)) Bhopal
8 Mr. Prafulla Kumar Sanabada 239 Old Block Type-H A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
9 Mr. Gajendra Nath Soren 3 Old Block Type-3 A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
10 Mr. Gobardhan Barik 238 Old Block Type-2 A G POOL (1413-Civil Inquiry, BCSD-I, Old AG Colony(Civil)) Bhubaneswar
11 Mr. Sampat Singh 4 Type-3 Floor-1 Custom Colony Sikar (1244-GPOA ROOM NO. 1(Civil)) Bikaner
12 43 B (Type-3) (602-Service Center-II (Sector-32)) Chandigarh
13 Mr. Gurpreet Singh 4055 Type-4 Sector-37 (605-Service Center-V (Sector-37 C)) Chandigarh
14 Sh. Gurpreet Singh 21C (Type-5) Sector-38 (605-Service Center-V (Sector-37 C)) Chandigarh
15 Mr. R SYED KARIM HUSSAIN 24 Type-2 Block-31 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
16 Smt. B THAYANITHI 11 Type-2 Block-30 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
17 RANJEET KUMAR VERMA 4 Type-2 Block-63 Floor-0 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
18 S SUDHA 4 Type-3 Block-17 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
19 C.PORSELVAN 10 Type-2 Block-25 Floor-Ground (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
20 Mr. Birendra Kumar 5 Type-3 Block-58 Floor-2 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
21 Mr. k kadiravan 8 Type-1 Block-73 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
22 Mr. N FRANCIS SELVARAJ 1 Type-3 Block-6 BESANT NAGAR (971-Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar(Civil)) Chennai
23 SENTHIL KUMAR C.S 4 Type-2 Block-24 Floor-1 (951-K K Nagar GPRA(Civil)) Chennai
24 Mr. N Rajarathinam 4 Type-5 Block-73 Floor-1 (163 -GPRA Thirumangalam(Civil)) Chennai
25 Mr. SHRI Manjeet Kumar 160 First Floor Block-2 Sector-Old Type-2 (511-Old Colony (Civil)) Faridabad
26 Mr. ASHOK KUMAR B Type-2 Block-24 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
27 Mr. SAROJ KUMAR PATNAIK B Type-3 Block-1 (1122-GPRA-SC-HYD(Civil)) Hyderabad
28 श्री अभिनव कुमार 1141 Type-1 Floor-0 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
29 श्री विशाल कुलकर्णी 3664 Type-A Floor-1 BNP Colony Dewas (1537-BNP Colony Dewas Indore(Civil)) Indore
30 Mr. Sonu Goyal 32 Type-1 Sector-AG COLONY Block-NIL Floor-1 (941-AG Colony Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
31 Mr. AMIT KUMAR MAHESHWARI 11 Type-4 Sector-2 NV 1 Block-2 Floor-1 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
32 Mr. DILEEP KUMAR GOYAL 29 Type-3 Sector-2 NV 1 Block-4 Floor-2 (957-GPRA SC, KS-A, Sec-10, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
33 Sh. PARVEN KUMAR 1 Type-5 Sector-Nil Block-A Floor-1 (943-Jyoti Nagar Enquiry, Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
34 Mr. Paras ram 21 Type-3 Sector-7 Block-C 4 Floor-1 C and CE Colony (958-GPRA SC, Sector-7, V.N., Jaipur(Civil)) Jaipur
35 Mr. Sangram Keshari Parida 517 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-2 (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
36 Mr. Sanjay Kumar 12 Type-3 Block-B Floor-1 (1404-Aayakar Abasan, Income Tax Department(Civil)) Kolkata
37 Sh. Rakesh Verma 136 Type-2 Block-A Floor-13 (268 -TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA-700040(Civil)) Kolkata
38 Sh. Lalit Kishore Merdwal 101 Type-3 Block-C Floor-Ground (1439-Central Excise and Customs Resdl.Qtr.(Civil)) Kolkata
39 Mr. Deepak Kumar 378 Type-3 Sector-3 Floor-Ground (271 -IC BLOCK, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA(Civil)) Kolkata
40 Sh. Sanjai Kumar Singh 58 Type-3 Sector-F Block-3 Floor-1 (1540-AKANKSHA PARISAR Pocket A(Civil)) Lucknow
41 Mr. Shri N B Sahu 1130 Block-125 (Type-2) (813-Kanenagar (Sector I & IV )) Mumbai
42 Mr. KUMAR CHANDAN SINGH Block I-Type C-704 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
43 Mr. HITESH AJIT SHAH Block G-Type V-28 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
44 Mr. M M Puranik 10 Type-5 Block-2 Floor-1 (836-GHATKOPAR (Civil)) Mumbai
45 Mr. GOVIND SINGH MEENA Block Appt.House-Type IV (SP)-39 (801-Hyderabad Estate) Mumbai
46 17 Type-4 Floor-1 (878 -INCOME TAX AND CENTRAL EXCISE COLONY(Civil)) Nagpur
47 Mr. Chandan Kumar 101 Type-2 Sector-Old Block-15 Floor-Ground (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
48 Mr. Sudhibrata Ray 30 Type-5 Sector-New Block-1 Floor-2 (885-Seminary Hills, Nagpur(Civil)) Nagpur
49 ASHOK KUMAR SB-303 Block-13 (Type-DS) (420-Hudco Place) New Delhi
50 INDAL SINGH I-29 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
51 Mr. Prasanth Nair D-II/ 38 Road No.1 Andrewsganj (Type-5A) (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
52 MANISH CHAUDHARI 1338 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
53 RANJIT SINGH 2134, Pocket 3 (Type-2) (352-Lodhi Road Complex) New Delhi
54 Mr. MONEET SINGH D-II/90 PANDARA ROAD (Type-5A) New Delhi
55 T S RAMASWAMY 635 (Type-4) (336-Laxmi Bai Nagar) New Delhi
56 VEERENDRA KUMAR KABIR 701,Asia House K.G.Marg (Type-DS) New Delhi
57 Sh. Ramanand Jha F-Type 317 Road No.3 Andrewsganj (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
58 Mr. LALIT MANU DII/B-18 (Type-5A) (319-Moti Bagh 1) New Delhi
59 NEERAJ MEHROTRA 8-04 Type-5B Block-33 Floor-8 (841-Commonwealth Games Village (Civil)) New Delhi
60 DEVENDRAPPA. R. NAGENAHALLI 421 Block M (Type-1) (410-Kasturba Nagar) New Delhi
61 PAWAN KUMAR 380(248 T-II) (Type-2) (234-Timarpur) New Delhi
62 Girendra Kumar Mathur 19/914 , B.K.S Marg, DIZ Area (Type-3) (245-Hanuman Road) New Delhi
63 Sh. Kiran Pal Type-II 483 Sector-2 Sadiq Nagar New Delhi
64 RAJENDRA KUMAR TIWARI 291 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
65 Bhaskar Naugui E-71 (Type--) (371-Rajya Sabha Staff Qtrs., INA) New Delhi
66 VIJAY PAUL SHARMA C I/24, Pandara Park (Type-7) (209-Shahjahan Road) New Delhi
67 RAVINDRA KUMAR SHARMA F-316 (Type-3) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
68 RAJPAL SINGH 27 C, CGHC, V V (Type-3) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
69 YASH BAHADUR THAPA 788, Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-3) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
70 AMIT KUMAR 1142 Sector-VII PV (Type-1) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
71 Sh Vipin Kumar Block No. 13Q.No. 797 Baba Kharak Singh Marg (Type-3) (241-Havloc Square Kali Bari) New Delhi
72 RAVI PRAKASH N526 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-4) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
73 N.Radhwani C-II/F/21 (Type-2) (338-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
74 PRAMOD KUMAR JAIN N 547Sector -VIII, RK Puram (Type-4) (315-R K Puram Sector 8) New Delhi
75 Sh Yash Pal Satmukhi 46-G Sec-IV, DIZ Area (Type-2) (267-DIZ Area Sector 4 ) New Delhi
76 NDMC FLATS A-2721, Netaji Nagar (Type-5A) (307-R K Puram Sector 13) New Delhi
77 NEETA VERMA C-II-151 (Type-6) (301-Chanakyapuri ) New Delhi
78 Sh. V C Barthwal 1017 (Type-3) (347-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
79 Sh. PARCHARNE DEVIDAS 49 C, CGHC, V V (Type-2) (332-Vasant Vihar) New Delhi
80 RAJESH KUMAR KATIYAR 310, Minto Road Hostel (Type-SK) (256-New Minto Road Hostel) New Delhi
81 RAVI PANDE N521 Sector -IX, RK Puram (Type-4) (314-R K Puram Sector 9) New Delhi
82 Mr. Mukul Pande C-II/9, Bapa Nagar (Type-5) (1207-Meena Bagh (Furniture)) New Delhi
83 Sh. Subodh Barda F-Type 55 Road No.4 Andrewsganj (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
84 SUSHIL KUMAR A-20 PANDARA ROAD (Type-4) New Delhi
85 BALAKRISHNA YARRU D-II/ 63 Road No.1 Andrewsganj (Type-5A) (412-Andrews Ganj) New Delhi
86 Mr. Hradesh Kumar P-41 (Type-4) (370-NIVEDITA KUNJ, SECTOR X, R.K. PURAM) New Delhi
87 SH VIDYANAND KUMAR 421, SECT 2, RKP (Type-1) (330-R K Puram Sector 2) New Delhi
88 PRAVIN KUMAR 86/10 Sector-I P.V. (Type-2) (402-Pushpa Vihar Sector 1 ) New Delhi
89 KUSUM AGGARWAL 109 (Type-4) (348-Lodhi Colony) New Delhi
90 Mr. R TUSHAR L-188 (Type-3) (344-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
91 R. TUSHAR Type-III-59 (317-North West Moti Bagh) New Delhi
92 Sh. Harish Bisht G-320 (Type-3) (323-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
93 Mr. Suresh Chand Bohra AB-884 (Type-3) (341-Sarojini Nagar) New Delhi
94 VIKAS KUMAR JAIN Sector-13, D-2/1, R.K.Puram (Type-6) (307-R K Puram Sector 13) New Delhi
95 ASHWIN DHONDIBA PATIL 1323 Sector-VII PV (Type-2) (409-Pushpa Vihar Sector 7) New Delhi
96 Sh. Atul Kumar G-54 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
97 KRISHAN GOPAL KAPOOR W-21, Hudco Place (Type-4S) New Delhi
98 MADHU BALA DHANAI H-104 (Type-2) (321-Nanak Pura) New Delhi
99 Sh. Somesh Kumar 63 B, Aram Bagh (Type-1) New Delhi